Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1 m Ackermann, Johann DEDE Mach3 Köln e.V. 02:15:15 Urkunde herunterladen
1 2 m Jaskolka, Marek DEDE Sport Shop-Triathlon 02:15:15 Urkunde herunterladen
3 117 m Weling, Nico BEBE Triathlon Team Eupen 02:26:48 Urkunde herunterladen
4 52 m Studer, Peter CHCH trihundred60.ch 02:28:14 Urkunde herunterladen
5 9 m Böttcher, Nic DEDE DLC Aachen 02:28:28 Urkunde herunterladen
6 106 m Bock, Michael DEDE Tri-Team Freiburg 02:30:54 Urkunde herunterladen
7 90 m Wilberforce, Gary GBGB SSF Bonn Triathlon 02:36:46 Urkunde herunterladen
8 105 m Zarges, Max DEDE Schwelmer Sport Club 02:37:58 Urkunde herunterladen
9 104 m Lopez Medina, Dario ESES 02:41:56 Urkunde herunterladen
10 38 m Leinweber, Jochen DEDE TCEC Mainz 02:42:13 Urkunde herunterladen
11 74 m Franze, Daniel DEDE 02:42:15 Urkunde herunterladen
12 18 m Knauff, Matthias DEDE RWE Starlight Team Essen 02:42:24 Urkunde herunterladen
13 26 m Wind, Andreas DEDE RWE Starlight Team Essen 02:42:55 Urkunde herunterladen
14 114 w Schierok, Ann-Katrin DEDE TV Mengen 02:43:42 Urkunde herunterladen
15 23 m Klinge, Rasmus DEDE Team Spock 02:44:07 Urkunde herunterladen
16 7 w Diehl, Britta DEDE TriPower Rhein-Sieg 02:47:40 Urkunde herunterladen
17 50 m Stokholm, Henry Lykke DKDK Team Elite IT 02:47:54 Urkunde herunterladen
18 120 m Stahl, Thomas DEDE 1.FC Quadrath-Ichendorf 02:48:00 Urkunde herunterladen
19 14 m Pineiro, Juan ESES ESOC TRI CLUB 02:48:29 Urkunde herunterladen
20 113 w Jansen , Steffi DEDE PTSV Aachen 02:49:27 Urkunde herunterladen
21 119 w Voos, Dunja DEDE Cobito 02:49:44 Urkunde herunterladen
22 97 m Baltes, Maik DEDE Tri.Si (Triathlon Siegen e.V.) 02:51:42 Urkunde herunterladen
23 102 m Schober, Christian DEDE AXA Cologne Triathlon 02:51:48 Urkunde herunterladen
24 21 w GERENTE, ISABELLE FRFR 02:53:39 Urkunde herunterladen
25 20 w Bock, Antje DEDE WSV Selb 02:56:23 Urkunde herunterladen
26 43 m Weber, Max DEDE 02:56:25 Urkunde herunterladen
27 48 m Winter, Rainer DEDE Hildener AT Triathlon Steckec Cologne 02:58:03 Urkunde herunterladen
28 60 m Manchado, Alvaro ESES ESOC TRI CLUB 03:00:02 Urkunde herunterladen
29 46 w Mader-Husemann, Silvia DEDE SRL Triathlon Koblenz 03:01:36 Urkunde herunterladen
30 49 w Wagner, Britta DEDE TSV KleinLinden 03:02:09 Urkunde herunterladen
31 89 m Gorschlüter, Klaus DEDE Team Sparda-Bank Münster 03:02:34 Urkunde herunterladen
32 81 w Kraus, Simone DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 03:02:47 Urkunde herunterladen
33 110 w Schulte, Mareike DEDE Schwelmer Sport Club 03:02:48 Urkunde herunterladen
34 99 m franke, robert DEDE asv köln triathlon 03:03:07 Urkunde herunterladen
35 34 m Gather, Thorsten DEDE ASV Köln Triathlon 03:03:39 Urkunde herunterladen
36 54 m Weismantel, Marcus DEDE 03:04:11 Urkunde herunterladen
37 115 m Christian, Zirwes DEDE 03:05:29 Urkunde herunterladen
38 109 m Schueltingkemper, Michael DEDE 03:08:12 Urkunde herunterladen
39 36 m Kauert, Stephan DEDE DLC Aachen 03:08:45 Urkunde herunterladen
40 32 m Prieß, Frank DEDE Kölntriathlon e.V. 03:09:28 Urkunde herunterladen
41 13 m Sondermann, Axel DEDE lt-run4fun.de 03:10:03 Urkunde herunterladen
42 33 m Folkersma, Patrick NLNL CQ Marathon Team Cologne 03:10:58 Urkunde herunterladen
43 95 m Matiebe, Sven DEDE 03:11:07 Urkunde herunterladen
44 94 m Rentschler, Christoph DEDE 03:11:15 Urkunde herunterladen
45 62 m Friedrich, Rainer DEDE SV Blau- Weiß Bochum 1896 03:13:52 Urkunde herunterladen
46 30 m Kirchne, Bert DEDE Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 03:13:59 Urkunde herunterladen
47 73 m Priesmeyer, Thomas DEDE Lustlauf mein Verein 03:14:04 Urkunde herunterladen
48 17 m Farrenkopf, Andreas DEDE WSV Selb 03:14:30 Urkunde herunterladen
49 83 w Sahl, Jasmin DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 03:15:58 Urkunde herunterladen
50 93 m Ringel, Patrick DEDE 03:17:03 Urkunde herunterladen
51 116 m Seiler , Björn DEDE LT Starlight Team Essen 03:17:12 Urkunde herunterladen
52 77 w Marcon, Caroline DEDE Frontrunner Cologne 03:18:31 Urkunde herunterladen
53 92 m Herbrandt, Volker DEDE Die Renntiere 03:19:13 Urkunde herunterladen
54 78 w Franze, Simone DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 03:19:44 Urkunde herunterladen
55 41 m Möller, Daniel DEDE 03:20:09 Urkunde herunterladen
56 29 w Theis, Carmen DEDE DJK Marienstatt 03:20:19 Urkunde herunterladen
57 56 w Karsmakers Nuesser, Lenny NLNL Team Sportfasten 03:21:09 Urkunde herunterladen
58 16 m Weinand, Mirco DEDE SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. 03:21:27 Urkunde herunterladen
59 66 m Sturm, Ralf DEDE BSG Stadt Köln 03:21:47 Urkunde herunterladen
60 122 m Witt, Benedikt DEDE 03:23:27 Urkunde herunterladen
61 64 m Bayer, Stephan DEDE LG RWE Power 03:23:36 Urkunde herunterladen
62 88 m Gerick, Jürgen DEDE Team Sparda-Bank Münster eG 03:24:08 Urkunde herunterladen
63 103 m Hering, Markus DEDE 03:24:14 Urkunde herunterladen
64 8 m Treptow, Boris DEDE SchwimmClub Wiesbaden 1911 03:27:35 Urkunde herunterladen
65 31 m Baum, Dietmar DEDE vereinslos 03:27:39 Urkunde herunterladen
66 82 m Luhr, Markus DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 03:28:33 Urkunde herunterladen
67 108 m Riemann, Andreas DEDE TV Braunfels 03:30:41 Urkunde herunterladen
68 57 w Stokvis-Rudolph, Petra DEDE 03:30:59 Urkunde herunterladen
69 6 m Manten, Thilo DEDE SV TriCity Darmstadt 03:32:43 Urkunde herunterladen
70 118 m Schulz, Michael DEDE 03:33:20 Urkunde herunterladen
71 101 m Zindler, Markus DEDE - 03:34:47 Urkunde herunterladen
72 5 m Jacobs, Stephan DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 03:35:54 Urkunde herunterladen
73 35 w Gather, Andrea DEDE 03:36:20 Urkunde herunterladen
74 121 w Mattheus, Anita DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 03:37:07 Urkunde herunterladen
75 58 m Schneider-Foitzik, Paul DEDE TSV Bayer Dormagen 03:41:50 Urkunde herunterladen
76 12 w Lehmacher, Jasmin DEDE CSV-Tri-Team Stuttgart 03:50:39 Urkunde herunterladen
77 22 m Thierry, Dubourdieu-rayrot FRFR 03:54:01 Urkunde herunterladen
78 45 w Müller, Nicole DEDE SG Nied 03:54:01 Urkunde herunterladen
79 24 m Buntins, Michael DEDE 03:55:15 Urkunde herunterladen
80 71 m Kern, Alexander ATAT o'nation 03:59:59 Urkunde herunterladen
81 75 m Reichert, Frank DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 04:03:20 Urkunde herunterladen
82 25 w Kiesewetter, Edith DEDE 04:07:06 Urkunde herunterladen
83 111 w Höfer, Alexandra DEDE www.scheidung-bonn.com 04:13:17 Urkunde herunterladen
84 112 m Günther, Thomas DEDE www.scheidung-bonn.com 04:13:17 Urkunde herunterladen
85 44 m Zeiss, Frank DEDE SV Tri City Darmstadt 04:15:34 Urkunde herunterladen