Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1243 m Frerichs, Martin DEDE Tri-4-Fun SVKT 02:51:35 Urkunde herunterladen
2 1233 m Reineke, Marcus DEDE SSF Obernkirchen 03:04:08 Urkunde herunterladen
3 1241 w Pohl, Nathalie DEDE TV Dillenburg 03:10:51 Urkunde herunterladen
4 1220 m Kampmeier, Markus DEDE Wiedenbrücker TV 03:14:27 Urkunde herunterladen
5 1240 w Melian Esser, Natalia DEDE TuS Xanten 03:15:28 Urkunde herunterladen
6 1218 m Wenningkamp, Michael DEDE WTV Wiedenbrück 03:22:10 Urkunde herunterladen
7 1226 w Resch, Barbara DEDE RC Münster 03:22:26 Urkunde herunterladen
8 1219 m Eickhoff, Ralf DEDE Wiedenbrücker TV 03:25:36 Urkunde herunterladen
9 1232 m Cedric, Freyling BEBE 03:29:57 Urkunde herunterladen
10 1222 m Gross, Manfred DEDE 03:34:41 Urkunde herunterladen
11 1206 w Kleber, Birgit DEDE BSG BML e.V. 03:38:22 Urkunde herunterladen
12 1227 m Zilz, Dietmar DEDE SV Rheinhausen 03:41:20 Urkunde herunterladen
13 1213 m Schrader, Arne DEDE Wasserfreunde Northeim 03:42:22 Urkunde herunterladen
14 1238 m Sube, Klaus DEDE Hildener AT Triathlon 03:42:44 Urkunde herunterladen
15 1216 w Wachs, Friderike DEDE ASV Hegge 03:45:48 Urkunde herunterladen
16 1217 w Tinnefeld , Anke DEDE Tri Emtv Elmshorn 03:47:03 Urkunde herunterladen
17 1224 m Bergner, Nils DEDE PV-Triathlon Witten 03:49:12 Urkunde herunterladen
18 1244 w Wendler, Judith DEDE RWE Starlight Team Essen 03:52:07 Urkunde herunterladen
19 1204 m Behre, Edgar DEDE Marathon Soest 03:52:21 Urkunde herunterladen
20 1234 m Fell, Marcus DEDE BSG Sparkasse Koblenz 03:52:30 Urkunde herunterladen
21 1225 m Hohe-Dorst, Mark DEDE Sportshop-Triathlon Team 03:59:55 Urkunde herunterladen
22 1215 m Kaßner, Matthias DEDE 04:04:02 Urkunde herunterladen
23 1231 m Meyer, Roland DEDE WSC Lindlar 04:10:45 Urkunde herunterladen
24 1211 w Düsenberg, Susanne DEDE 04:10:51 Urkunde herunterladen
25 1235 w Kempfer, Jacqueline DEDE 04:18:45 Urkunde herunterladen
26 1228 m Esser, Gerry DEDE Wipeout Surfclub Cologne 04:24:45 Urkunde herunterladen
27 1208 m Stoeckmann, Torsten DEDE Planschkameraden Essen 04:41:05 Urkunde herunterladen
28 1207 m Pesch, Thomas DEDE ASV Duisburg 04:42:53 Urkunde herunterladen
29 1242 m Urban, Reinhard DEDE GZH Kastellaun 04:46:43 Urkunde herunterladen
30 1237 m Rothen, Eduard CHCH Finishers Winterthur 04:50:28 Urkunde herunterladen
31 1239 m Hemberger, Christoph DEDE 05:04:56 Urkunde herunterladen
32 1209 w Karlson, Nadja DEDE Exathlon Sport Club München 05:09:26 Urkunde herunterladen